Board of Directors

JF van der Merwe

JF van der Merwe

Chairperson

DC Schellingerhout

DC Schellingerhout

Director of Ceres, Eastern Cape, South Western Cape, Southern Cape, Southern Region

Gerhard Posthumus

Gerhard Posthumus

Independent

Johan Holtzhausen

Johan Holtzhausen

Director of Gauteng, Loskop Vallei, Mpumalanga (Northern Production Region)

Rodney Mbuyazi

Rodney Mbuyazi

Director of Eastern District (Kwazulu-Natal)

JF van der Merwe

Rudi Heinlein

Vice Chairperson, Director of Limpopo

Enos Mahwai

Enos Mahwai

Director of Central District

Izak Cronje

Izak Cronje

Director of Western Free State (Western Production Region)

Nicolaas Lourens

Nicolaas Lourens

Director of Eastern Free State (Eastern Production Region)

Wouter Van-Amstel

Wouter Van-Amstel

Director of Limpopo (Northern Production Region)

Jan van Zyl

Jan van Zyl

Director of Sandveld (Southern Production Region)

JF van der Merwe

André Coetzee

Director of North West, Northern Cape, South Western Free State (Western Production Region)

Egan Duminy

Egan Duminy

Director of Southern District

Gert Bester

Gert Bester

Independent

Mike Green

Mike Green

Director of KwaZulu-Natal, North Eastern Cape (Eastern Production Region)

Vuyani Kama

Vuyani Kama

Director of South Eastern District

Enos Mahwai

Enos Mahwai

Director of Central District

DC Schellingerhout

DC Schellingerhout

Director of Ceres, Eastern Cape, South Western Cape, Southern Cape, Southern Region

JF van der Merwe

JF van der Merwe

Chairperson

DC Schellingerhout

DC Schellingerhout

Director of Ceres, Eastern Cape, South Western Cape, Southern Cape, Southern Region

Rodney Mbuyazi

Rodney Mbuyazi

Director of Eastern District (Kwazulu-Natal)

Nicolaas Lourens

Nicolaas Lourens

Director of Eastern Free State (Eastern Production Region)

JF van der Merwe

André Coetzee

Director of North West, Northern Cape, South Western Free State (Western Production Region)

Johan Holtzhausen

Johan Holtzhausen

Director of Gauteng, Loskop Vallei, Mpumalanga (Northern Production Region)

Gerhard Posthumus

Gerhard Posthumus

Independent

Gert Bester

Gert Bester

Independent

Mike Green

Mike Green

Director of KwaZulu-Natal, North Eastern Cape (Eastern Production Region)

JF van der Merwe

Rudi Heinlein

Vice Chairperson, Director of Limpopo

Wouter Van-Amstel

Wouter Van-Amstel

Director of Limpopo (Northern Production Region)

Johan Holtzhausen

Johan Holtzhausen

Director of Gauteng, Loskop Vallei, Mpumalanga (Northern Production Region)

Johan Holtzhausen

Johan Holtzhausen

Director of Gauteng, Loskop Vallei, Mpumalanga (Northern Production Region)

Mike Green

Mike Green

Director of KwaZulu-Natal, North Eastern Cape (Eastern Production Region)

JF van der Merwe

André Coetzee

Director of North West, Northern Cape, South Western Free State (Western Production Region)

JF van der Merwe

André Coetzee

Director of North West, Northern Cape, South Western Free State (Western Production Region)

Jan van Zyl

Jan van Zyl

Director of Sandveld (Southern Production Region)

Vuyani Kama

Vuyani Kama

Director of South Eastern District

DC Schellingerhout

DC Schellingerhout

Director of Ceres, Eastern Cape, South Western Cape, Southern Cape, Southern Region

DC Schellingerhout

DC Schellingerhout

Director of Ceres, Eastern Cape, South Western Cape, Southern Cape, Southern Region

Egan Duminy

Egan Duminy

Director of Southern District

Izak Cronje

Izak Cronje

Director of Western Free State (Western Production Region)